Spielplan|Staffel Ost-Saison 2022/2023

Spieltag# Datum Zeit Begegnung Ergebnis
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
17:00 EHV Aue - SC Magdeburg II 29 : 25 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - HaSpo Bayreuth 30 : 27 Statistik
1 So,
04.09.22
04.09.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - Northeimer HC 36 : 28 Statistik
1 Di,
06.09.22
06.09.
19:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - SV Anhalt Bernburg 28 : 26 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
17:00 Sportfreunde Söhre - SC DHFK Leipzig II 29 : 40 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - EHV Aue 25 : 30 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
18:00 HC Erlangen II - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) 30 : 18 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 25 : 28 Statistik
2 So,
11.09.22
11.09.
17:00 SC Magdeburg II - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 31 : 27 Statistik
2 So,
11.09.22
11.09.
17:00 Northeimer HC - Oranienburger HC 27 : 30 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - EHV Aue 31 : 32 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - HC Erlangen II 29 : 26 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - Northeimer HC 40 : 35 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:30 Sportfreunde Söhre - SV Anhalt Bernburg 32 : 28 Statistik
3 So,
18.09.22
18.09.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - SC Magdeburg II 21 : 26 Statistik
3 So,
18.09.22
18.09.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - HaSpo Bayreuth 35 : 19 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
17:00 EHV Aue - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) 31 : 22 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 29 : 32 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
17:30 HC Erlangen II - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 31 : 29 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:00 SC Magdeburg II - Oranienburger HC 34 : 31 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - SC DHFK Leipzig II 26 : 30 Statistik
4 So,
25.09.22
25.09.
17:00 Northeimer HC - HC Eintracht Hildesheim 23 : 28 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - EHV Aue 31 : 37 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - SC Magdeburg II 24 : 33 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - HC Eintracht Hildesheim 39 : 24 Statistik
5 So,
02.10.22
02.10.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 25 : 36 Statistik
5 So,
02.10.22
02.10.
17:00 Sportfreunde Söhre - HaSpo Bayreuth 27 : 27 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - Oranienburger HC 35 : 31 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:00 SC Magdeburg II - HC Eintracht Hildesheim 35 : 32 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - SC DHFK Leipzig II 35 : 25 Statistik
6 So,
09.10.22
09.10.
16:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) 31 : 23 Statistik
6 So,
09.10.22
09.10.
17:00 Northeimer HC - Sportfreunde Söhre 37 : 31 Statistik
6 So,
09.10.22
09.10.
17:00 EHV Aue - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 29 : 19 Statistik
1 Fr,
14.10.22
14.10.
19:30 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - Sportfreunde Söhre 25 : 25 Statistik
9 Sa,
15.10.22
15.10.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - Northeimer HC 33 : 21 Statistik
9 So,
16.10.22
16.10.
16:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 33 : 32 Statistik
9 So,
16.10.22
16.10.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) 41 : 30 Statistik
7 Fr,
21.10.22
21.10.
18:00 SC DHFK Leipzig II - SC Magdeburg II 27 : 26 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) 34 : 22 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 38 : 31 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 Sportfreunde Söhre - HC Erlangen II 20 : 30 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - SV Anhalt Bernburg 22 : 31 Statistik
7 So,
23.10.22
23.10.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - EHV Aue 28 : 28 Statistik
8 Mi,
26.10.22
26.10.
19:00 EHV Aue - SC DHFK Leipzig II 27 : 21 Statistik
8 Fr,
28.10.22
28.10.
20:00 SC Magdeburg II - Sportfreunde Söhre 24 : 25 Statistik
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - HC Eintracht Hildesheim 25 : 32 Statistik
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
18:30 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 24 : 31 Statistik
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - SV Anhalt Bernburg 26 : 27 Statistik
8 So,
30.10.22
30.10.
17:00 Northeimer HC - HaSpo Bayreuth 26 : 26 Statistik
9 Mo,
31.10.22
31.10.
17:00 Sportfreunde Söhre - EHV Aue 28 : 34 Statistik
9 Mo,
31.10.22
31.10.
18:30 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - Oranienburger HC 32 : 24 Statistik
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
15:00 HaSpo Bayreuth - HC Erlangen II 26 : 31 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - Sportfreunde Söhre 33 : 30 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - HC Eintracht Hildesheim 32 : 34 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - SV Anhalt Bernburg 27 : 36 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - Northeimer HC 32 : 23 Statistik
10 So,
06.11.22
06.11.
16:00 SC Magdeburg II - HaSpo Bayreuth 33 : 33 Statistik
10 So,
06.11.22
06.11.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - SC DHFK Leipzig II 30 : 38 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
17:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - Oranienburger HC 38 : 46 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
18:00 Northeimer HC - SC Magdeburg II 21 : 20 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - EHV Aue 25 : 36 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 Sportfreunde Söhre - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) 35 : 27 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - SV Anhalt Bernburg 33 : 23 Statistik
1 So,
13.11.22
13.11.
17:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - HC Erlangen II 26 : 35 Statistik
11 So,
13.11.22
13.11.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 36 : 30 Statistik
12 Fr,
18.11.22
18.11.
19:15 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - SC DHFK Leipzig II 31 : 36 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
17:00 EHV Aue - Northeimer HC 32 : 23 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - HaSpo Bayreuth 33 : 27 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - Sportfreunde Söhre 26 : 26 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:30 SC Magdeburg II - HC Erlangen II 26 : 29 Statistik
12 So,
20.11.22
20.11.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - SV Anhalt Bernburg 30 : 27 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
16:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - HC Eintracht Hildesheim 27 : 31 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - SC Magdeburg II 31 : 31 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
18:00 Northeimer HC - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 26 : 27 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) 29 : 34 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - EHV Aue 28 : 30 Statistik
13 So,
27.11.22
27.11.
17:00 Sportfreunde Söhre - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 33 : 29 Statistik
14 Fr,
02.12.22
02.12.
19:00 SC Magdeburg II - EHV Aue 22 : 32 Statistik
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - SC DHFK Leipzig II :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
18:00 Northeimer HC - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - Oranienburger HC :
14 So,
04.12.22
04.12.
16:30 HC Erlangen II - GSV Eintracht Baunatal :
14 Mi,
07.12.22
07.12.
19:30 Sportfreunde Söhre - HC Eintracht Hildesheim :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - SC Magdeburg II :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - Northeimer HC :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:00 SC DHFK Leipzig II - Sportfreunde Söhre :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - HaSpo Bayreuth :
15 So,
11.12.22
11.12.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - HC Erlangen II :
15 So,
11.12.22
11.12.
17:00 EHV Aue - SV Anhalt Bernburg :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
16:00 SC Magdeburg II - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
17:00 EHV Aue - GSV Eintracht Baunatal :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
18:00 Northeimer HC - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - HC Eintracht Hildesheim :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - Oranienburger HC :
16 So,
18.12.22
18.12.
16:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - Sportfreunde Söhre :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - SV Anhalt Bernburg :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - SC Magdeburg II :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - HC Erlangen II :
17 So,
15.01.23
15.01.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - EHV Aue :
17 So,
15.01.23
15.01.
16:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - HaSpo Bayreuth :
17 So,
15.01.23
15.01.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - Northeimer HC :
18 Fr,
20.01.23
20.01.
19:30 SC Magdeburg II - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - Sportfreunde Söhre :
18 So,
22.01.23
22.01.
17:00 EHV Aue - Oranienburger HC :
18 So,
22.01.23
22.01.
17:00 Northeimer HC - SC DHFK Leipzig II :
18 So,
22.01.23
22.01.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - HC Erlangen II :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - GSV Eintracht Baunatal :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - EHV Aue :
19 So,
29.01.23
29.01.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - SV Anhalt Bernburg :
19 So,
29.01.23
29.01.
16:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - HC Erlangen II :
19 So,
29.01.23
29.01.
17:00 Sportfreunde Söhre - Northeimer HC :
20 Fr,
03.02.23
03.02.
19:30 SC Magdeburg II - SC DHFK Leipzig II :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
17:00 EHV Aue - HC Eintracht Hildesheim :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II :
20 So,
05.02.23
05.02.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - Oranienburger HC :
20 So,
05.02.23
05.02.
16:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - HaSpo Bayreuth :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - Northeimer HC :
21 So,
12.02.23
12.02.
16:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - Oranienburger HC :
21 So,
12.02.23
12.02.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - GSV Eintracht Baunatal :
21 So,
12.02.23
12.02.
17:00 Sportfreunde Söhre - SC Magdeburg II :
21 So,
12.02.23
12.02.
17:00 SC DHFK Leipzig II - EHV Aue :
22 Sa,
18.02.23
18.02.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - SC DHFK Leipzig II :
20 So,
19.02.23
19.02.
16:30 HC Erlangen II - Sportfreunde Söhre :
19 So,
19.02.23
19.02.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - SC Magdeburg II :
5 Fr,
24.02.23
24.02.
19:00 SC DHFK Leipzig II - Northeimer HC :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - HaSpo Bayreuth :
22 So,
26.02.23
26.02.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - HC Eintracht Hildesheim :
22 So,
26.02.23
26.02.
17:00 EHV Aue - Sportfreunde Söhre :
22 So,
26.02.23
26.02.
17:00 Northeimer HC - SV Anhalt Bernburg :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
16:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
17:00 Sportfreunde Söhre - GSV Eintracht Baunatal :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - SC Magdeburg II :
23 So,
05.03.23
05.03.
17:00 Northeimer HC - HC Erlangen II :
23 So,
05.03.23
05.03.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - Oranienburger HC :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
17:00 EHV Aue - HaSpo Bayreuth :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - HC Erlangen II :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
18:30 Oranienburger HC - SC DHFK Leipzig II :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - HC Eintracht Hildesheim :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:00 SC Magdeburg II - Northeimer HC :
24 So,
19.03.23
19.03.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - Sportfreunde Söhre :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg - HC Eintracht Hildesheim :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 Sportfreunde Söhre - Oranienburger HC :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 HaSpo Bayreuth - GSV Eintracht Baunatal :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
20:00 HC Erlangen II - SC Magdeburg II :
25 So,
26.03.23
26.03.
16:30 SC DHFK Leipzig II - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II :
25 So,
26.03.23
26.03.
17:00 Northeimer HC - EHV Aue :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
17:00 EHV Aue - HC Erlangen II :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - Northeimer HC :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II - Sportfreunde Söhre :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 SC Magdeburg II - SV Anhalt Bernburg :
26 So,
02.04.23
02.04.
16:00 HV Grün-Weiß Werder (Havel) - HaSpo Bayreuth :
26 So,
02.04.23
02.04.
17:00 HC Eintracht Hildesheim - SC DHFK Leipzig II :

MIT FREUNDLICHER UNTERSTÜTZUNG VON