Spielplan|Staffel West-Saison 2022/2023

Spieltag# Datum Zeit Begegnung Ergebnis
1 Fr,
02.09.22
02.09.
20:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - TSV GWD Minden II 32 : 25 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - LIT 1912 II 30 : 27 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - SGSH Dragons 30 : 25 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - HLZ Ahlener SG 28 : 35 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II 34 : 26 Statistik
1 So,
04.09.22
04.09.
17:00 TuS Spenge - VfL Gladbeck 1921 33 : 27 Statistik
1 So,
04.09.22
04.09.
17:00 Bergische Panther - TuS 1882 Opladen 25 : 29 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - TuS Spenge 24 : 30 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - TV Emsdetten 35 : 36 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - TV Aldekerk 07 29 : 31 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein 26 : 35 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - Longericher SC Köln 32 : 30 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - Team HandbALL Lippe II 35 : 28 Statistik
2 So,
11.09.22
11.09.
17:00 LIT 1912 II - Bergische Panther 32 : 27 Statistik
3 Fr,
16.09.22
16.09.
20:00 Bergische Panther - SGSH Dragons 33 : 29 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II 29 : 27 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - TSV GWD Minden II 43 : 29 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - VfL Gladbeck 1921 38 : 24 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - HLZ Ahlener SG 39 : 31 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:15 TuS Spenge - Team HandbALL Lippe II 30 : 27 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:30 LIT 1912 II - TuS 1882 Opladen 30 : 30 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein 33 : 35 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - TV Emsdetten 16 : 29 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - TV Aldekerk 07 31 : 24 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - LIT 1912 II 24 : 16 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - Bergische Panther 21 : 29 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - Longericher SC Köln 22 : 24 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - TuS Spenge 30 : 30 Statistik
5 Fr,
30.09.22
30.09.
20:00 LIT 1912 II - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II 25 : 28 Statistik
5 Fr,
30.09.22
30.09.
20:00 Bergische Panther - HLZ Ahlener SG 35 : 36 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
18:15 TV Aldekerk 07 - VfL Gladbeck 1921 33 : 26 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - TuS Spenge 37 : 33 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - Team HandbALL Lippe II 37 : 29 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - TSV GWD Minden II 35 : 26 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - TuS 1882 Opladen 21 : 22 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - Longericher SC Köln 32 : 31 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - LIT 1912 II 38 : 20 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - TV Aldekerk 07 20 : 35 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:15 TuS Spenge - TV Emsdetten 29 : 33 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - Bergische Panther 29 : 37 Statistik
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein 26 : 31 Statistik
6 So,
09.10.22
09.10.
17:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - SGSH Dragons 35 : 21 Statistik
10 Sa,
15.10.22
15.10.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - SGSH Dragons 26 : 27 Statistik
9 So,
16.10.22
16.10.
17:00 Bergische Panther - TuS Spenge 26 : 25 Statistik
7 Fr,
21.10.22
21.10.
20:00 Bergische Panther - TSV GWD Minden II 35 : 18 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - Team HandbALL Lippe II 33 : 31 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - TV Emsdetten 33 : 29 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - TuS Spenge 31 : 38 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - HLZ Ahlener SG 29 : 28 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 LIT 1912 II - VfL Gladbeck 1921 28 : 36 Statistik
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - TuS 1882 Opladen 26 : 39 Statistik
8 Fr,
28.10.22
28.10.
20:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II 36 : 25 Statistik
8 Fr,
28.10.22
28.10.
20:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - Longericher SC Köln 32 : 30 Statistik
8 Fr,
28.10.22
28.10.
20:00 TSV GWD Minden II - LIT 1912 II : L I V E
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - Bergische Panther 28 : 29 Statistik
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - TuS 1882 Opladen 31 : 25 Statistik
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
19:15 TuS Spenge - TV Aldekerk 07 27 : 23 Statistik
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - SGSH Dragons 24 : 21 Statistik
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
17:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - VfL Gladbeck 1921 28 : 31 Statistik
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
18:00 Longericher SC Köln - TV Emsdetten 30 : 30 Statistik
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein 30 : 32 Statistik
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - TSV GWD Minden II 28 : 23 Statistik
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
19:30 LIT 1912 II - Team HandbALL Lippe II 34 : 27 Statistik
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - HLZ Ahlener SG 43 : 26 Statistik
10 Fr,
04.11.22
04.11.
19:45 TV Aldekerk 07 - TV Emsdetten 25 : 26 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II 28 : 28 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - Bergische Panther 33 : 33 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - TuS 1882 Opladen 29 : 24 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:15 TuS Spenge - LIT 1912 II 29 : 33 Statistik
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - HLZ Ahlener SG 29 : 29 Statistik
11 Fr,
11.11.22
11.11.
20:00 Bergische Panther - TV Emsdetten 30 : 34 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - Longericher SC Köln 22 : 28 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - TSV GWD Minden II 27 : 23 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - Team HandbALL Lippe II 34 : 36 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - TuS Spenge 29 : 26 Statistik
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - VfL Gladbeck 1921 30 : 20 Statistik
11 So,
13.11.22
13.11.
17:00 LIT 1912 II - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein 31 : 35 Statistik
12 Fr,
18.11.22
18.11.
20:00 Longericher SC Köln - Bergische Panther 32 : 33 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - TuS 1882 Opladen 27 : 27 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - VfL Gladbeck 1921 21 : 26 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - SGSH Dragons 32 : 21 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:15 TuS Spenge - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II 32 : 31 Statistik
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:30 Team HandbALL Lippe II - HLZ Ahlener SG 33 : 38 Statistik
12 So,
20.11.22
20.11.
18:00 TV Emsdetten - LIT 1912 II 35 : 32 Statistik
13 Fr,
25.11.22
25.11.
20:00 Bergische Panther - TV Aldekerk 07 31 : 26 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - TuS Spenge 35 : 30 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - Team HandbALL Lippe II 22 : 25 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - TV Emsdetten 24 : 37 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein 28 : 33 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - TSV GWD Minden II 23 : 27 Statistik
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
20:00 LIT 1912 II - Longericher SC Köln 30 : 32 Statistik
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - Team HandbALL Lippe II :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 LIT 1912 II - TV Aldekerk 07 :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - TuS Spenge :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - Longericher SC Köln :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - TV Emsdetten :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - Bergische Panther :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - SGSH Dragons :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - TuS 1882 Opladen :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - VfL Gladbeck 1921 :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:15 TuS Spenge - TSV GWD Minden II :
15 So,
11.12.22
11.12.
17:00 Bergische Panther - LIT 1912 II :
15 So,
11.12.22
11.12.
17:00 TV Emsdetten - HLZ Ahlener SG :
16 Fr,
16.12.22
16.12.
20:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - Longericher SC Köln :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - TuS Spenge :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - Bergische Panther :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - TV Aldekerk 07 :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - TV Emsdetten :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - LIT 1912 II :
17 Fr,
13.01.23
13.01.
20:00 Bergische Panther - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - HLZ Ahlener SG :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - TSV GWD Minden II :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - VfL Gladbeck 1921 :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:15 TuS Spenge - TuS 1882 Opladen :
17 So,
15.01.23
15.01.
17:00 LIT 1912 II - SGSH Dragons :
18 Fr,
20.01.23
20.01.
20:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - Bergische Panther :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - TV Emsdetten :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - Longericher SC Köln :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:15 TuS Spenge - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - LIT 1912 II :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - TV Aldekerk 07 :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - SGSH Dragons :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - TSV GWD Minden II :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - Team HandbALL Lippe II :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:00 Bergische Panther - VfL Gladbeck 1921 :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - TuS 1882 Opladen :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II :
19 So,
29.01.23
29.01.
17:00 LIT 1912 II - HLZ Ahlener SG :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - TV Aldekerk 07 :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - SGSH Dragons :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - Bergische Panther :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:15 TuS Spenge - Longericher SC Köln :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - LIT 1912 II :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II :
21 Fr,
10.02.23
10.02.
20:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - HLZ Ahlener SG :
21 Fr,
10.02.23
10.02.
20:00 Longericher SC Köln - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein :
21 Fr,
10.02.23
10.02.
20:00 LIT 1912 II - TSV GWD Minden II :
21 Fr,
10.02.23
10.02.
20:00 Bergische Panther - Team HandbALL Lippe II :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - TuS Spenge :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - VfL Gladbeck 1921 :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - TV Emsdetten :
17 Sa,
18.02.23
18.02.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - Team HandbALL Lippe II :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - LIT 1912 II :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - Longericher SC Köln :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - SGSH Dragons :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - TuS 1882 Opladen :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:15 TuS Spenge - Bergische Panther :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
20:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - TV Aldekerk 07 :
23 Fr,
03.03.23
03.03.
20:00 Bergische Panther - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein :
23 Fr,
03.03.23
03.03.
20:00 TuS 1882 Opladen - Longericher SC Köln :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - VfL Gladbeck 1921 :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - TV Aldekerk 07 :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - TSV GWD Minden II :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - Team HandbALL Lippe II :
23 So,
05.03.23
05.03.
17:00 LIT 1912 II - TuS Spenge :
19 Sa,
11.03.23
11.03.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - TuS Spenge :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - TV Aldekerk 07 :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - HLZ Ahlener SG :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - LIT 1912 II :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:15 TuS Spenge - SGSH Dragons :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - TuS 1882 Opladen :
24 So,
19.03.23
19.03.
17:00 TV Emsdetten - Bergische Panther :
25 Fr,
24.03.23
24.03.
20:00 Bergische Panther - Longericher SC Köln :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:00 HLZ Ahlener SG - Team HandbALL Lippe II :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 VfL Gladbeck 1921 - TSV GWD Minden II :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen II - TuS Spenge :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 SGSH Dragons - HSG Krefeld Niederrhein :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 TuS 1882 Opladen - TV Aldekerk 07 :
25 So,
26.03.23
26.03.
17:00 LIT 1912 II - TV Emsdetten :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 - Bergische Panther :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II - VfL Gladbeck 1921 :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 Longericher SC Köln - LIT 1912 II :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 TV Emsdetten - SGSH Dragons :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 HSG Krefeld Niederrhein - ASV Hamm-Westfalen II :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 TSV GWD Minden II - TuS 1882 Opladen :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:15 TuS Spenge - HLZ Ahlener SG :

MIT FREUNDLICHER UNTERSTÜTZUNG VON