Team | Datum | Begegnung | Begegnung | Tore | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
bj1
|
Sa 23.03. 14:00 |
TV Großwallstadt Junioren - HSG Hanau | Großwallstadt - Hanau | 25 | : | 33 | Statistik Tabelle | |
m2
|
Sa 23.03. 16:00 |
HSG Hanau II - ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | Hanau II - Gensungen/F. | 28 | : | 34 | Statistik Tabelle | |
m3
|
Sa 23.03. 17:30 |
TGS Seligenstadt II - HSG Hanau III | Seligenstadt II - Hanau III | 36 | : | 32 | Statistik Tabelle | |
m1
|
Sa 23.03. 19:30 |
HSG Hanau - TV 1878 Homburg | Hanau - Homburg | 37 | : | 29 | Statistik Tabelle | |
m1
|
Do 28.03. 20:15 |
HSG Hanau - TV Gelnhausen | Hanau - Gelnhausen | 27 | : | 26 | Statistik Tabelle |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Rodgau N.-R. | +33 | 34:12 | |
4. | Saarlouis | +82 | 31:15 | |
5. | Hanau | +30 | 29:17 | |
6. | Longerich | +37 | 24:22 | |
7. | Gelnhausen | +25 | 22:24 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Obernburg | +1 | 20:22 | |
9. | Petterweil | -44 | 16:26 | |
10. | Hanau II | -62 | 13:29 | |
11. | Hüttenberg II | -57 | 11:31 | |
12. | Bruchköbel | -61 | 11:31 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wächtersbach | +193 | 39:3 | |
2. | Hanau III | +182 | 37:5 | |
3. | Altenhaßlau | +142 | 32:10 | |
4. | Seligenstadt II | +26 | 25:15 | |
5. | Maintal | -30 | 21:21 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Hüttenberg | +52 | 14:6 | |
3. | Melsungen/K./G. | +40 | 13:7 | |
4. | Hanau | +20 | 10:10 | |
5. | Rodgau/N.-R. | -84 | 4:16 | |
6. | Großwallstadt | -115 | 0:20 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Dotzheim/Sch. | +138 | 24:4 | |
3. | Münster | +80 | 22:6 | |
4. | Hanau | +39 | 14:14 | |
5. | Schwalbach/N. | -28 | 11:17 | |
6. | Bruchköbel | -67 | 11:17 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferndorf TuS Ferndorf TuS Ferndorf | +161 | 45:1 | |
2. | Krefeld HSG Krefeld Niederrhein HSG Krefeld Niederrhein | +97 | 39:9 | |
3. | Rodgau N.-R. HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden | +33 | 34:12 | |
4. | Saarlouis HG Saarlouis HG Saarlouis | +82 | 31:15 | |
5. | Hanau HSG Hanau HSG Hanau | +30 | 29:17 | |
6. | Longerich Longericher SC Köln Longericher SC Köln | +37 | 24:22 | |
7. | Gelnhausen TV Gelnhausen TV Gelnhausen | +25 | 22:24 | |
8. | Opladen TuS 1882 Opladen TuS 1882 Opladen | +19 | 21:25 | |
9. | Dutenhofen-M. HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II | -23 | 19:25 | |
10. | Berg. Panther Bergische Panther Bergische Panther | -36 | 16:28 | |
11. | Friesenheim-H. HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf | -64 | 16:30 | |
12. | Düsseldorf-R. interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf-Ratingen interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf-Ratingen | -78 | 16:30 | |
13. | Haßloch TSG Haßloch TSG Haßloch | -99 | 14:32 | |
14. | Homburg TV 1878 Homburg TV 1878 Homburg | -55 | 14:32 | |
15. | Dansenberg TuS 04 Dansenberg TuS 04 Dansenberg | -76 | 14:32 | |
16. | Aldekerk TV Aldekerk 07 TV Aldekerk 07 | -53 | 14:34 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchzell TV Kirchzell TV Kirchzell | +168 | 38:4 | |
2. | Gensungen/F. ESG Gensungen/Felsberg ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | +112 | 34:8 | |
3. | Groß-Bieberau TSG Groß-Bieberau TSG Groß-Bieberau | +70 | 34:8 | |
4. | Münster TSG Münster TSG Münster | +87 | 33:7 | |
5. | Offenbach-B. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | -13 | 24:18 | |
6. | Breckenh./W/M HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massenheim HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massenheim | +51 | 23:17 | |
7. | Pohlheim HSG Pohlheim HSG Pohlheim | +33 | 23:19 | |
8. | Obernburg TuSpo Obernburg TuSpo Obernburg | +1 | 20:22 | |
9. | Petterweil TV Petterweil TV Petterweil | -44 | 16:26 | |
10. | Hanau II HSG Hanau II HSG Hanau II | -62 | 13:29 | |
11. | Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel | -61 | 11:31 | |
12. | Hüttenberg II TV Hüttenberg II TV Hüttenberg II | -57 | 11:31 | |
13. | Kleenheim/L. HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns | -80 | 11:31 | |
14. | Großenlüder/H. HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | -205 | 1:41 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wächtersbach TV Wächtersbach TV Wächtersbach | +193 | 39:3 | |
2. | Hanau III HSG Hanau III HSG Hanau III | +182 | 37:5 | |
3. | Altenhaßlau TV Altenhaßlau TV Altenhaßlau | +142 | 32:10 | |
4. | Seligenstadt II TGS Seligenstadt II TGS Seligenstadt II | +26 | 25:15 | |
5. | Maintal HSG Maintal HSG Maintal | -30 | 21:21 | |
6. | Dietesheim/M. HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim | -31 | 20:22 | |
7. | Langenselb. II TV Langenselbold II TV Langenselbold II | -52 | 18:24 | |
8. | Gelnhausen III TV Gelnhausen III TV Gelnhausen III | -52 | 14:26 | |
9. | Niederrodb. II TGS Niederrodenbach II TGS Niederrodenbach II | -39 | 14:28 | |
10. | Dietzenbach II HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Dietzenbach II | -102 | 14:28 | |
11. | Preagberg II HSG Preagberg II HSG Preagberg II | -86 | 11:31 | |
12. | Obertshaus./H. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm | -151 | 5:37 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dutenhofen/M. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen | +87 | 19:1 | |
2. | Hüttenberg TV Hüttenberg TV Hüttenberg | +52 | 14:6 | |
3. | Melsungen/K./G. mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen | +40 | 13:7 | |
4. | Hanau HSG Hanau HSG Hanau | +20 | 10:10 | |
5. | Rodgau/N.-R. HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden | -84 | 4:16 | |
6. | Großwallstadt TV Großwallstadt Junioren TV Großwallstadt Junioren | -115 | 0:20 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dutenhofen/M. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen | +110 | 26:2 | |
2. | Dotzheim/Sch. HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | +138 | 24:4 | |
3. | Münster TSG Münster TSG Münster | +80 | 22:6 | |
4. | Hanau HSG Hanau HSG Hanau | +39 | 14:14 | |
5. | Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel | -67 | 11:17 | |
6. | Schwalbach/N. mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt | -28 | 11:17 | |
7. | Goldstein/Sch. HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim | -139 | 2:26 | |
8. | Holzheim TuS Holzheim TuS Holzheim | -133 | 2:26 |