Team | Datum | Begegnung | Begegnung | Tore | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
cj2
|
Sa 16.03. 13:10 |
SV Erlensee - HSG Hanau II | Erlensee - Hanau II | 16 | : | 44 | Statistik Tabelle | |
aj1
|
Sa 16.03. 16:00 |
HSG Hanau - JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | Hanau - Felsberg | 21 | : | 22 | Statistik | |
m1
|
Sa 16.03. 19:30 |
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - HSG Hanau | Rodgau N.-R. - Hanau | 32 | : | 31 | Statistik Tabelle | |
m2
|
Sa 16.03. 19:30 |
TSG Groß-Bieberau - HSG Hanau II | Groß-Bieberau - Hanau II | 35 | : | 31 | Statistik Tabelle | |
dj1
|
So 17.03. 11:00 |
HSG Hanau - SG Hainburg | Hanau - Hainburg | 35 | : | 29 | Statistik Tabelle | |
aj2
|
So 17.03. 13:00 |
HSG Hanau II - HSG Preagberg | Hanau II - Preagberg | 38 | : | 37 | Statistik Tabelle | |
dj2
|
So 17.03. 13:30 |
HSG Kinzigtal - HSG Hanau II | Kinzigtal - Hanau II | : |
Gast nicht angetreten
Tabelle
|
|||
m3
|
So 17.03. 15:00 |
HSG Hanau III - HSG Preagberg II | Hanau III - Preagberg II | 35 | : | 27 | Statistik Tabelle | |
aj1
|
So 17.03. 16:00 |
JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg - HSG Hanau | Felsberg - Hanau | 32 | : | 29 | Statistik | |
bj1
|
So 17.03. 17:00 |
HSG Hanau - TV Hüttenberg | Hanau - Hüttenberg | 20 | : | 32 | Statistik Tabelle |
Team | Datum | Begegnung | Begegnung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
bj1
|
Sa 23.03. 14:00 |
TV Großwallstadt Junioren - HSG Hanau | Großwallstadt - Hanau | Anfahrt | |
m2
|
Sa 23.03. 16:00 |
HSG Hanau II - ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | Hanau II - Gensungen/F. | Anfahrt | |
m3
|
Sa 23.03. 17:30 |
TGS Seligenstadt II - HSG Hanau III | Seligenstadt II - Hanau III | Anfahrt | |
m1
|
Sa 23.03. 19:30 |
HSG Hanau - TV 1878 Homburg | Hanau - Homburg | Anfahrt Tickets |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Rodgau N.-R. | +32 | 32:12 | |
4. | Saarlouis | +73 | 29:15 | |
5. | Hanau | +21 | 25:17 | |
6. | Longerich | +38 | 24:20 | |
7. | Opladen | +22 | 21:23 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Obernburg | +1 | 19:21 | |
9. | Petterweil | -41 | 16:24 | |
10. | Hanau II | -56 | 13:27 | |
11. | Bruchköbel | -54 | 11:29 | |
12. | Kleenheim/L. | -77 | 11:29 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanau III | +186 | 37:3 | |
2. | Wächtersbach | +181 | 37:3 | |
3. | Altenhaßlau | +132 | 30:10 | |
4. | Seligenstadt II | +22 | 23:15 | |
5. | Maintal | -20 | 21:19 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Melsungen/K./G. | +43 | 13:5 | |
3. | Hüttenberg | +49 | 12:6 | |
4. | Hanau | +12 | 8:10 | |
5. | Rodgau/N.-R. | -73 | 4:14 | |
6. | Großwallstadt | -107 | 0:18 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Dotzheim/Sch. | +138 | 24:4 | |
3. | Münster | +80 | 22:6 | |
4. | Hanau | +39 | 14:14 | |
5. | Schwalbach/N. | -28 | 11:17 | |
6. | Bruchköbel | -67 | 11:17 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferndorf TuS Ferndorf TuS Ferndorf | +156 | 43:1 | |
2. | Krefeld HSG Krefeld Niederrhein HSG Krefeld Niederrhein | +102 | 39:7 | |
3. | Rodgau N.-R. HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden | +32 | 32:12 | |
4. | Saarlouis HG Saarlouis HG Saarlouis | +73 | 29:15 | |
5. | Hanau HSG Hanau HSG Hanau | +21 | 25:17 | |
6. | Longerich Longericher SC Köln Longericher SC Köln | +38 | 24:20 | |
7. | Opladen TuS 1882 Opladen TuS 1882 Opladen | +22 | 21:23 | |
8. | Gelnhausen TV Gelnhausen TV Gelnhausen | +25 | 20:22 | |
9. | Dutenhofen-M. HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II | -14 | 19:23 | |
10. | Berg. Panther Bergische Panther Bergische Panther | -36 | 15:27 | |
11. | Dansenberg TuS 04 Dansenberg TuS 04 Dansenberg | -75 | 14:30 | |
12. | Friesenheim-H. HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf | -67 | 14:30 | |
13. | Düsseldorf-R. interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf-Ratingen interaktiv.Handball Düsseldorf-Ratingen | -90 | 14:30 | |
14. | Homburg TV 1878 Homburg TV 1878 Homburg | -47 | 14:30 | |
15. | Aldekerk TV Aldekerk 07 TV Aldekerk 07 | -41 | 14:32 | |
16. | Haßloch TSG Haßloch TSG Haßloch | -99 | 13:31 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchzell TV Kirchzell TV Kirchzell | +165 | 36:4 | |
2. | Gensungen/F. ESG Gensungen/Felsberg ESG Gensungen/Felsberg | +106 | 32:8 | |
3. | Groß-Bieberau TSG Groß-Bieberau TSG Groß-Bieberau | +64 | 32:8 | |
4. | Münster TSG Münster TSG Münster | +80 | 31:7 | |
5. | Pohlheim HSG Pohlheim HSG Pohlheim | +39 | 23:17 | |
6. | Offenbach-B. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel | -16 | 22:18 | |
7. | Breckenh./W/M HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massenheim HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massenheim | +34 | 21:17 | |
8. | Obernburg TuSpo Obernburg TuSpo Obernburg | +1 | 19:21 | |
9. | Petterweil TV Petterweil TV Petterweil | -41 | 16:24 | |
10. | Hanau II HSG Hanau II HSG Hanau II | -56 | 13:27 | |
11. | Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel | -54 | 11:29 | |
12. | Kleenheim/L. HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns | -77 | 11:29 | |
13. | Hüttenberg II TV Hüttenberg II TV Hüttenberg II | -57 | 10:30 | |
14. | Großenlüder/H. HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | -188 | 1:39 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanau III HSG Hanau III HSG Hanau III | +186 | 37:3 | |
2. | Wächtersbach TV Wächtersbach TV Wächtersbach | +181 | 37:3 | |
3. | Altenhaßlau TV Altenhaßlau TV Altenhaßlau | +132 | 30:10 | |
4. | Seligenstadt II TGS Seligenstadt II TGS Seligenstadt II | +22 | 23:15 | |
5. | Maintal HSG Maintal HSG Maintal | -20 | 21:19 | |
6. | Dietesheim/M. HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim | -24 | 20:20 | |
7. | Langenselb. II TV Langenselbold II TV Langenselbold II | -59 | 16:24 | |
8. | Niederrodb. II TGS Niederrodenbach II TGS Niederrodenbach II | -33 | 14:26 | |
9. | Dietzenbach II HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Dietzenbach II | -92 | 14:26 | |
10. | Gelnhausen III TV Gelnhausen III TV Gelnhausen III | -58 | 12:26 | |
11. | Preagberg II HSG Preagberg II HSG Preagberg II | -96 | 9:31 | |
12. | Obertshaus./H. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm | -139 | 5:35 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dutenhofen/M. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen | +76 | 17:1 | |
2. | Melsungen/K./G. mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen | +43 | 13:5 | |
3. | Hüttenberg TV Hüttenberg TV Hüttenberg | +49 | 12:6 | |
4. | Hanau HSG Hanau HSG Hanau | +12 | 8:10 | |
5. | Rodgau/N.-R. HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden | -73 | 4:14 | |
6. | Großwallstadt TV Großwallstadt Junioren TV Großwallstadt Junioren | -107 | 0:18 |
# | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dutenhofen/M. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen | +110 | 26:2 | |
2. | Dotzheim/Sch. HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | +138 | 24:4 | |
3. | Münster TSG Münster TSG Münster | +80 | 22:6 | |
4. | Hanau HSG Hanau HSG Hanau | +39 | 14:14 | |
5. | Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel | -67 | 11:17 | |
6. | Schwalbach/N. mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt | -28 | 11:17 | |
7. | Goldstein/Sch. HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim | -139 | 2:26 | |
8. | Holzheim TuS Holzheim TuS Holzheim | -133 | 2:26 |